Dr Irena Eris European Championship Gdańsk 2017
Entry List class B
# Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Owner Skipper Nation Division CDL GPH
1 DATACOM SWE 9 07 MAT 1180 Sail2win AB Ralf Aspholm SWE 11,046 525,7
2 Rush SWE 10004 31 SYDNEY 40 MOD KEEL Hakan Forslund Hakan Forslund SWE 10,805 543,0
3 S/Y PANDION SWE 92671 16 ONE OFF JON SINDEMAN Jon Sindeman SWE 10,276 572,9
4 EDELWEISS GER 6880 33 MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. THOMAS REINECKE Thomas Reinecke GER 10,884 541,9
5 Baltas LTU 1537 10 Dehler 39 SQ UAB "Savas" Gintaras Vaiciunas LTU 9,788 608,1
6 Adrenasea NED 523 06 SYD40 ,IRC keel Adrena Sea Sp.z o.o. Jan Kozarzewski POL 10,882 561,1
7 SCAMP ONE POL 14263 13 Reichel Pugh Maciej Gnatowski Maciej Gnatowski POL 10,508 567,8
8 NAUTICUS POL-1110 29 Peterson 44 J.K.M.W. "KOTWICA" Maciej Polański POL 9,935 603,9
9 Xini Freedom FIN-68 08 X-41 Martin Estlander Martin Estlander FIN 10,647 575,4
10 INTERMEZZO GER 7300 14 DEHLER 42 MODIF JENS KUPHAL Jens Kuphal GER 10,781 566,8
11 FORTE EST 475 12 X-41 Uljaste Purjetajate Ordu Jaak Jõgi EST 10,558 578,4
12 PREMIUM EST 499 32 X-41 mod Priit Tammemägi Mati Sepp EST 10,473 575,1
13 Karukera SWE 162 03 First 40 Ola Sandell Ola Sandell SWE 10,540 584,8
14 DOCKENHUDEN GER 7271 22 X-41 MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB Thomas Jungblut GER 10,584 583,1
15 HALBTROCKEN 4.0 GER 7460 24 X-41 MICHAEL BERGHORN Michael Berghorn GER 10,562 573,6
16 OLYMPIC EST 463 27 X-41 mod MTÜ X41 Purjetamisklubi Tiit Vihul EST 10,457 581,1
17 Aquatich NOR 15560 25 Aquatich 40 Bjorn Erik Bjornsen Bjorn Erik Bjornsen NOR 11,300 543,2
18 Stony 7 DEN 201 04 Xp 44 Steen Toftebjerg Steen Toftebjerg DEN 11,336 562,3
19 Oiler.pl POL 14833 05 Rubin 11/12 3 Bft Zbigniew Gutkowski POL 10,713 592,6
20 BLUE PRINT SWE 17585 17 FIRST 40,7 ANDREAS HAMRIN Andreas Hamrin SWE 10,148 597,8
21 Bella del Mare FIN-11329 20 First 40 CR Tapani Sura Tapani Sura FIN 10,386 589,9
22 X-n Min NOR 10 30 X-41 OD Ronny Lindquist Ronny Lindquist NOR 10,646 569,1
23 Hurrykanen SWE 666 23 FARR 40 ONE-DESIGN Johan Ekroth Tobias Glans SWE 11,102 535,0
24 Sirena DEN 4227 11 SWAN 42 Peter Buhl Peter Buhl DEN C 11,469 539,5
25 Adela FIN-12655 28 Sinergia 40 Vesa Särkikangas Vesa Särkikangas FIN C 10,406 579,5
26 SPORTHOTEL GER 6810 26 DEHLER 38 C KARL DEHLER Thomas Dehler GER C 9,739 607,1
27 Sons of Hurricanes NOR 15666 19 Sinergia 40 Heuman/Hoiden Jon Sverre Hoiden NOR C 10,474 581,3
28 AlmaViva SWE 70 15 First 40 Oscar Ekelund Oscar Ekelund SWE C 10,544 580,6
29 Polished Manx 2 IOM 7003 21 First 40.7 Kuba Szymański Kuba Szymański IOM C 9,795 615,8