Dr Irena Eris European Championship Gdańsk 2017
Entry List class C
# Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Owner Skipper Nation Division CDL GPH
1 ADELE EST 467 36 First 34.7 FORDEWIND OÜ Aleksander Zolotov EST C 8,460 651,9
2 AMSERV TOYOTA ST EST 379 22 First 36.7 mod BOSSA SAILING OÜ Margus Zuravljov EST C 9,168 612,5
3 BIGGER JOHNKA POL 8478 41 GP 33 Konrad Smoleń Konrad Smoleń POL 9,322 565,3
4 Bryza33 POL 7017 48 GP33 MKŻ BRYZA Jacek Romanowski POL C 9,149 603,8
5 DIRECTO EST 998 34 ITALIA 9.98 MTÜ 998 Purjetajate Selts Erik Melts EST C 8,744 629,6
6 DUŻY PTAK POL 5215 08 MANTRA 31 Krzysztof Paul Łukasz Paszko POL 8,679 605,3
7 ELJACHT POL 213 13 Delphia 40,3 Jerzy Jankowski Jerzy Jankowski POL 9,107 658,7
8 EXTREME LTU 1620 09 X-35 OD Aistis Kalanavicius Aistis Kalanavicius LTU C 9,155 618,5
9 Farrari SWE 11 18 FARR 30 lars aarum Lars Aarum SWE C 8,909 588,1
10 FINESSE GER 003 33 ESSE 990 DR. MATHIAS HAUFE Mathias Haufe GER C 9,067 573,9
11 Flavis RUS 2599 38 Raketa970 Maksim Smirnov Aleksandr Proniashkin RUS 8,551 642,0
12 Good Speed POL 14000 07 Dufour 34 Łukasz Trzciński Łukasz Trzciński POL 8,457 664,2
13 H.E.A.T GER 4640 17 FARR 30 MAX AUGUSTIN Max Augustin GER C 8,874 593,9
14 HALBTROCKEN GER 5564 24 FIRST 36.7 DR. KNUT FREUDENBERG Knut Freudenberg GER C 8,919 638,4
15 Happy Hour DEN 8 04 ITALIA 9.98 F Steen Christensen Steen Christensen DEN 8,671 628,0
16 Hotquito GER 6484 30 FINNFLYER 36 SIEGFRIED LEITHAEUSER-RIECK Anke Scheuermann GER C 9,546 598,1
17 IMMAC FRAM GER 7444 42 ITALIA 9.98 MARCUS H. SCHIERMANN Kai Mares GER C 8,670 628,8
18 JAZZ EST 465 19 First 34.7 MTÜ JAZZ Juss Ojala EST 8,523 645,9
19 KATARIINA II EST 646 29 ARCONA 340 Aivar Tuulberg Aivar Tuulberg EST 9,003 625,9
20 KETURI VEJAI LTU 2068 45 X-35 MOD VŠI "Veju igula" Adomas Janulionis LTU 8,885 626,0
21 LEMANS LAT-771 40 A-35 SIA Pils M Kristaps Remess LAT 9,363 614,3
22 Matilda 3 EST 462 37 First 34.7 Sabakonn OÜ/ Aarne Veske Erki Teras EST C 8,509 648,8
23 MINNI EST 50 25 X-35 MINNI JA MEESKOND OÜ Andres Aavik EST C 9,127 616,1
24 MY-CAR EST 535 27 X-35 mod X-35 OÜ Harles Liiv EST 9,088 607,6
25 NIDA III LTU 1111 32 X-35 OD A. Burkšas Arunas Burkšas LTU C 9,202 606,1
26 NOODLES GER 412 28 X-99 ULRICH MARTENS Ulrich Martens GER C 8,438 627,2
27 ONE & ONLY POL- 14402 02 SUN FAST 3600 Dobre Jachty Sp.z o.o. Paweł Górski POL 9,476 617,5
28 ONE GROUP GER 7433 39 ITALIA 9.98 STEFAN HEIDENREICH Niels Gauter GER C 8,760 624,7
29 Polled 2 POL 12262 15 Cobra 33 Jacek Chabowski Jacek Chabowski POL C 8,950 640,9
30 Pro4u/Malin SWE 88 49 FIRST 36,7 MOD PATRIK FORSGREN Patrik Forsgren SWE C 9,122 620,8
31 Purga POL - 6536 46 Bavaria 37 YK Stal Kajetan Kilanowski POL 8,006 683,4
32 RAMDATA FIN-11611 21 Salona 37 Sakari Laulajainen Sakari Laulajainen FIN C 9,650 621,0
33 REVAL CAFE EST 703 35 Salona 38 ibc Eero Pank Eero Pank EST C 9,611 607,7
34 Smoke NED 111 16 Dufour 310 Yachts & Yachting Dominik Schutta POL 8,034 665,0
35 SUGAR 2 EST-711 31 NM38S Leitvaagen OÜ Sandro Montefusco EST 9,576 604,7
36 TEGU LTU 2235 50 X-35 OD Jurgis Janulionis Jurgis Janulionis LTU 9,092 615,8
37 TOSEN GER 5996 23 MAXFUN 35 CARL RASMUS RICHARDSEN Henning Uck GER 9,573 594,6
38 XPLORER SWE 16532 10 X-332 PER LUNDQVIST Per Lundqvist SWE C 8,572 646,4
39 XTRA FUN GER 5509 44 X-37 HORST FIGGE-JAENKE HORST FIGGE-JAENKE GER C 9,554 615,1
40 ZOLTAR POL 5132 26 MANTRA 31 Marcin Zastawny Czesław Perlicki POL C 8,863 615,6